wo 11-9-2019 19:30 Mannen Veer 2 - Mannen Veer 2 afd. 2 NOZ       PAPENDRECHTSE BC M1 - OUDERKERK BC M1  8 -
  do 12-9-2019 20:00 7e divisie - 7e divisie afd. 26 VEER NOZ       SCHOONHOVEN BC 2 - OUDERKERK BC 2  5 -        
  vr 13-9-2019 20:30 9e divisie - 9e divisie afd. 14 NYLON NOZ       SNA-BADMINTON BC 1 - OUDERKERK BC 3  6 2        
  do 19-9-2019 20:30 7e divisie - 7e divisie afd. 26 VEER NOZ       ALBLASSERDAM BC 5 - OUDERKERK BC 2  2 - 6        
  vr 20-9-2019 19:30 6e divisie - 6e divisie afd. 23 NOZ       ALBLASSERDAM BC 3 - OUDERKERK BC 1  2 - 6        
  vr 20-9-2019 19:30 9e divisie - 9e divisie afd. 14 NYLON NOZ       ALBLASSERDAM BC 7 - OUDERKERK BC 3  4 - 4        
  di 24-9-2019 20:00 6e divisie - 6e divisie afd. 23 NOZ       OUDERKERK BC 1 - SHUTTLE UP 1  4 -        
  di 24-9-2019 20:00 7e divisie - 7e divisie afd. 26 VEER NOZ       OUDERKERK BC 2 - SMASHING FELLOWS THE 3  3  - 5        
  di 24-9-2019 20:00 9e divisie - 9e divisie afd. 14 NYLON NOZ       OUDERKERK BC 3 - BLUE SKY BC 2  7  - 1        
  di 24-9-2019 20:00 Mannen Veer 2 - Mannen Veer 2 afd. 2 NOZ       OUDERKERK BC M1 - VRIDOS SV M1  0 -        
  do 3-10-2019 20:00 6e divisie - 6e divisie afd. 23 NOZ       SCHOONHOVEN BC 1 - OUDERKERK BC 1  3 - 5        
  do 3-10-2019 20:00 9e divisie - 9e divisie afd. 14 NYLON NOZ       SCHOONHOVEN BC 3 - OUDERKERK BC 3  0 - 8        
  vr 4-10-2019 20:00 Mannen Veer 2 - Mannen Veer 2 afd. 2 NOZ       SELECTA BC M1 - OUDERKERK BC M1  7  - 1        
  vr 11-10-2019 20:00 6e divisie - 6e divisie afd. 23 NOZ       SELECTA BC 1 - OUDERKERK BC 1  4  - 4
  vr 25-10-2019 20:00 Mannen Veer 2 - Mannen Veer 2 afd. 2 NOZ       SMASHING FELLOWS THE M1 - OUDERKERK BC M1  8 - 0
  di 29-10-2019 20:00 6e divisie - 6e divisie afd. 23 NOZ       OUDERKERK BC 1 - BLUE SKY BC 1  3 5        
  di 29-10-2019 20:00 7e divisie - 7e divisie afd. 26 VEER NOZ       OUDERKERK BC 2 - TAB FLY OVER BC 1  3  -        
  di 29-10-2019 20:00 Mannen Veer 2 - Mannen Veer 2 afd. 2 NOZ       OUDERKERK BC M1 - OMMOORD BC M1  2  - 6        
  di 5-11-2019 20:00 6e divisie - 6e divisie afd. 23 NOZ       OUDERKERK BC 1 - NETWORK 1  6 - 2        
  di 5-11-2019 20:00 7e divisie - 7e divisie afd. 26 VEER NOZ       OUDERKERK BC 2 - PIJNACKER BC 2  3 -        
  di 5-11-2019 20:00 9e divisie - 9e divisie afd. 14 NYLON NOZ       OUDERKERK BC 3 - PIP BBV 7  6 - 2        
  di 5-11-2019 20:00 Mannen Veer 2 - Mannen Veer 2 afd. 2 NOZ       OUDERKERK BC M1 - DROP SHOT BC M1  0 - 8        
  ma 11-11-2019 19:30 Mannen Veer 2 - Mannen Veer 2 afd. 2 NOZ       NERASH M1 - OUDERKERK BC M1  8 - 0        
  vr 15-11-2019 19:30 6e divisie - 6e divisie afd. 23 NOZ       SHUTTLEK BC 2 - OUDERKERK BC 1  4 - 4        
  vr 15-11-2019 19:30 7e divisie - 7e divisie afd. 26 VEER NOZ       SHUTTLEK BC 3 - OUDERKERK BC 2  3 - 5        
  vr 15-11-2019 19:30 9e divisie - 9e divisie afd. 14 NYLON NOZ       SHUTTLEK BC 4 - OUDERKERK BC 3  4        
  di 26-11-2019 20:00 6e divisie - 6e divisie afd. 23 NOZ       OUDERKERK BC 1 - SELECTA BC 1              
  di 26-11-2019 20:00 7e divisie - 7e divisie afd. 26 VEER NOZ       OUDERKERK BC 2 - SCHOONHOVEN BC 2  3        
  di 26-11-2019 20:00 9e divisie - 9e divisie afd. 14 NYLON NOZ       OUDERKERK BC 3 - SNA-BADMINTON BC 1  4        
  di 26-11-2019 20:00 Mannen Veer 2 - Mannen Veer 2 afd. 2 NOZ       OUDERKERK BC M1 - PAPENDRECHTSE BC M1  1 7        
  di 3-12-2019 20:00 6e divisie - 6e divisie afd. 23 NOZ       OUDERKERK BC 1 - ALBLASSERDAM BC 3              
  di 3-12-2019 20:00 7e divisie - 7e divisie afd. 26 VEER NOZ       OUDERKERK BC 2 - ALBLASSERDAM BC 5  6        
  di 3-12-2019 20:00 9e divisie - 9e divisie afd. 14 NYLON NOZ       OUDERKERK BC 3 - ALBLASSERDAM BC 7              
  di 3-12-2019 20:00 Mannen Veer 2 - Mannen Veer 2 afd. 2 NOZ       OUDERKERK BC M1 - SMASHING FELLOWS THE M1              
  ma 9-12-2019 19:45 6e divisie - 6e divisie afd. 23 NOZ       SHUTTLE UP 1 - OUDERKERK BC 1              
  vr 13-12-2019 20:00 7e divisie - 7e divisie afd. 26 VEER NOZ       SMASHING FELLOWS THE 3 - OUDERKERK BC 2              
  vr 13-12-2019 20:00 9e divisie - 9e divisie afd. 14 NYLON NOZ       BLUE SKY BC 2 - OUDERKERK BC 3              
  za 14-12-2019 19:00 Mannen Veer 2 - Mannen Veer 2 afd. 2 NOZ       VRIDOS SV M1 - OUDERKERK BC M1              
  di 7-1-2020 20:00 6e divisie - 6e divisie afd. 23 NOZ       OUDERKERK BC 1 - SCHOONHOVEN BC 1              
  di 7-1-2020 20:00 9e divisie - 9e divisie afd. 14 NYLON NOZ       OUDERKERK BC 3 - SCHOONHOVEN BC 3              
  di 7-1-2020 20:00 Mannen Veer 2 - Mannen Veer 2 afd. 2 NOZ       OUDERKERK BC M1 - SELECTA BC M1              
  ma 13-1-2020 20:00 7e divisie - 7e divisie afd. 26 VEER NOZ       PIJNACKER BC 2 - OUDERKERK BC 2              
  vr 17-1-2020 19:00 9e divisie - 9e divisie afd. 14 NYLON NOZ       PIP BBV 7 - OUDERKERK BC 3              
  vr 17-1-2020 19:30 6e divisie - 6e divisie afd. 23 NOZ       NETWORK 1 - OUDERKERK BC 1              
  za 18-1-2020 13:30 Mannen Veer 2 - Mannen Veer 2 afd. 2 NOZ       DROP SHOT BC M1 - OUDERKERK BC M1              
  di 21-1-2020 20:00 6e divisie - 6e divisie afd. 23 NOZ       OUDERKERK BC 1 - SHUTTLEK BC 2              
  di 21-1-2020 20:00 7e divisie - 7e divisie afd. 26 VEER NOZ       OUDERKERK BC 2 - SHUTTLEK BC 3              
  di 21-1-2020 20:00 9e divisie - 9e divisie afd. 14 NYLON NOZ       OUDERKERK BC 3 - SHUTTLEK BC 4              
  di 21-1-2020 20:00 Mannen Veer 2 - Mannen Veer 2 afd. 2 NOZ       OUDERKERK BC M1 - NERASH M1              
  vr 7-2-2020 20:00 6e divisie - 6e divisie afd. 23 NOZ       BLUE SKY BC 1 - OUDERKERK BC 1              
  vr 7-2-2020 20:00 7e divisie - 7e divisie afd. 26 VEER NOZ       TAB FLY OVER BC 1 - OUDERKERK BC 2              
  za 8-2-2020 18:30 Mannen Veer 2 - Mannen Veer 2 afd. 2 NOZ   2   OMMOORD BC M1 - OUDERKERK BC M1
Ga naar boven